SILBERNER LÖFFEL MIT MONOGRAMM "NTSCH" IN KYRILLISCHEN BUCHSTABEN

Start Preis: €70

Russland, Moskau, 1892
Beschaumeister: „LO“ in kyrillischen Lettern = Lev Oleks
Meistermarke: Ovchinnikov
L: 13,5 cm, Gewicht: 23g

RUSSIAN SILVER SPOON WITH MONOGRAM IN CYRILLIC LETTERS
Moscow, 1892
Asaay master: ‚LO‘ in Cyrillic letters = Lev Oleks
Master’s mark: Ovchinnikov
L. 13.5 cm, weight: 23g