Los 92:
SILBERNE SCHALE
Russland, St. Petersburg, 1851
Beschaumeister: „A.M“= Alexander Mitin
Meistermarke „FB“, wohl Fredrik Börk
4 x 10,5 x 9 cm, Gewicht: 56g
RUSSIAN SILVER BOWL
St Petersburg, 1851
Assay master: ‚A.M‘ = Alexander Mitin
Master’s mark ‚FB‘, probably Fredrik Bork
4 x 10.5 x 9cm, weight: 56g